Request a series

If a series you want to watch is not on the site, choose its platform and enter its name. We review requests and add the ones we can.

Betrayal Made Us Lovers

New English Subtitles Romance

Betrayal Made Us Lovers

  • 0 views
  • 71 Episodes
  • Completed

After discovering her husband Vincent's affair with Janice, dutiful wife Samantha teams up with her lover's betrayed husband Xanderian for revenge—only to fall dangerously in love amid their vengeance plot.

Audio: · Subtitles: English

Betrayal Made Us Lovers Episodes

Season 1 · 71 Episodes

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71

Betrayal Made Us Lovers Details

Type
Vertical Short Drama
Platform
StardustTV
Categories
Romance
Added
Total Episodes
71
Status
Completed
Original language
English
Audio
Subtitles
English
Source
StardustTV

Betrayal Made Us Lovers Plot

After discovering her husband Vincent's affair with Janice, dutiful wife Samantha teams up with her lover's betrayed husband Xanderian for revenge—only to fall dangerously in love amid their vengeance plot.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Betrayal Made Us Lovers have?

Betrayal Made Us Lovers has 71 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.

Is Betrayal Made Us Lovers available in English?

Betrayal Made Us Lovers is available with English Subtitles on our site.

Where can I watch Betrayal Made Us Lovers?

You can watch every episode of Betrayal Made Us Lovers for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.

Comments

Comments are published after review; insults, spam and links are not allowed.

No comments yet. Be the first to write one.

Similar Dramas

Explore