New English Subtitles
DEAD LOOP
Twelve strangers wake up in an underground facility with no memory of how they got there. Each wears a countdown timer on their wrist — 12 hours. Every 3 hours, one person gets "reset" by losing all their memories. Mira discovers she's been here before — many times.
Audio: · Subtitles: English
DEAD LOOP Episodes
Season 1 · 30 Episodes
DEAD LOOP Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
NetShort- Added
- Total Episodes
- 30
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- English
- Audio
- Subtitles
- English
- Source
- NetShort
DEAD LOOP Plot
Twelve strangers wake up in an underground facility with no memory of how they got there. Each wears a countdown timer on their wrist — 12 hours. Every 3 hours, one person gets "reset" by losing all their memories. Mira discovers she's been here before — many times. The only way out isn't survival, it's truth.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does DEAD LOOP have?
DEAD LOOP has 30 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is DEAD LOOP available in English?
DEAD LOOP is available with English Subtitles on our site.
Where can I watch DEAD LOOP?
You can watch every episode of DEAD LOOP for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewSub EN The Cure for Chaos
NewSub EN The Diminutive Healer
NewSub EN Vital Signs of Revenge
NewSub EN Beggar? Miracle Doctor!
NewDub EN The Miracle Doctor Strikes
NewDub EN Healing Hands, Hidden Blood
NewDub EN DE ES FR Jangan Remehkan Logika Cewek
NewSub ZH EN OMG! I Become a Demon’s Husband
NewDub EN The Petite Healer
NewSub ZH EN Ruined by Family? Reborn Now!
NewSub ZH EN Brothers, Hate Me Already!
NewDub EN AR DE ES Merebut Takhtaku Kembali
NewDub EN DE ES JA The Lost Son Returns as the Duke
NewDub EN Daddy Help! Mommy’s in Prison!
NewDub EN AR DE ES 억만장자의 귀환
NewDub EN AR IT JA Setelah Keguguran, Aku Ditinggalkan
NewDub EN FR IT JA Mantan Suami Idola Amerika
NewDub EN AR DE ES 호텔 제국의 진짜 주인
Explore
NewSub ZH EN Fire Me? Watch Her Regret It!
NewDub EN The Dragon Lord's Regret: Rejecting His Slave Mate
NewSub EN The Sweetest Trap
NewSub ZH AR EN ID Reborn In 1992, I Rewrote My Failed Life
NewDub EN THE TRANSPLANT
NewSub ZH EN Wow! He Is a Brilliant Surgeon
NewSub ZH EN Spin Like a Girl
NewDub EN Wife Gives Crown to Male Vlogger
NewSub EN My Hockey Alpha
NewSub ZH EN Her Vacation, His Liberation
NewDub EN Bet Against the Wrong Girl
NewSub ZH EN ID
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.