New English Subtitles Family Drama
I Married the Real Heir
Forced into marriage, Nina Shaw exposes a fake heir marrying into the Fu family, finds Harrison Foster, and marries him. Reclaimed by the Fu family, they reclaim his seat and the Shen family business. But the wife Harrison calls his weakness may be the most dangerous ally of all.
Audio: 中文 · Subtitles: English
I Married the Real Heir Episodes
Season 1 · 73 Episodes
I Married the Real Heir Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
NetShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 73
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- 中文
- Audio
- 中文
- Subtitles
- English
- Source
- NetShort
I Married the Real Heir Plot
Forced into marriage, Nina Shaw exposes a fake heir marrying into the Fu family, finds Harrison Foster, and marries him. Reclaimed by the Fu family, they reclaim his seat and the Shen family business. But the wife Harrison calls his weakness may be the most dangerous ally of all.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does I Married the Real Heir have?
I Married the Real Heir has 73 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is I Married the Real Heir available in English?
I Married the Real Heir is available with English Subtitles on our site.
Where can I watch I Married the Real Heir?
You can watch every episode of I Married the Real Heir for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewDub EN ReelTalk EP9- The Reel Happily Ever After
NewDub EN The Heiress Game - Fake Daughter Downfall
NewSub EN Unfinished Love
NewSub EN True Voice, True Heiress
NewSub EN Dump the Heiress, Dare the Devil
NewDub EN The Heiress Is the Final Test.
NewSub EN Bed of Death, Blaze of Vengeance
NewSub EN Revenge: Taking Back My Crown
NewSub EN Love Finds a Way Home
NewSub EN The Long Game
NewSub EN A Bowl of Sweet Karma
NewSub EN The Phantom Queen: Back for Blood
NewSub EN Dancing with Shadows
NewSub EN A marriage in flames
NewSub EN Don't Mess with the True Heiress
NewSub EN Child Empress Dowager
NewDub EN The Heiress Comes Back
NewSub EN Secret Past of the Silent Heiress
Explore
NewSub EN Pregnant by the Wolf King: Cleaner Bride Is the Lost Sea Princess
NewSub EN Island of Second Chances
NewDub EN Born to Burn
NewSub ZH EN IT Dumped, Rich, & 4 Beauties
NewDub EN My Snarky Friend is My AI Boyfriend
NewDub EN FR JA PT Belenggu Cinta Pemimpin Klan
NewDub EN DE ES FR After Divorce, My Ex-Wife Became a Billionaire
NewDub EN ES ID Winter Romance at the Grand Hotel
NewSub EN Her War in the Ward
NewSub EN Pregnant with His Mistress’s Baby, I took over the hospital
NewDub EN AR DE ES Minggir! Ratu Mafia Asli Telah Kembali
NewDub EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.