New English Subtitles Rebirth & Time Travel
In Love With My Bestie's Son
Grieving her husband’s infidelity, Kate shares a night with a mysterious painter, who is famed prodigy CH Skywalker and her best friend’s son. With enemies set to reveal their secret, she faces ruin, lost friendship, and an agonizing choice about her forbidden romance.
Audio: · Subtitles: English
In Love With My Bestie's Son Episodes
Season 1 · 60 Episodes
In Love With My Bestie's Son Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
NetShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 60
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- English
- Audio
- Subtitles
- English
- Source
- NetShort
In Love With My Bestie's Son Plot
Grieving her husband’s infidelity, Kate shares a night with a mysterious painter, who is famed prodigy CH Skywalker and her best friend’s son. With enemies set to reveal their secret, she faces ruin, lost friendship, and an agonizing choice about her forbidden romance.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does In Love With My Bestie's Son have?
In Love With My Bestie's Son has 60 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is In Love With My Bestie's Son available in English?
In Love With My Bestie's Son is available with English Subtitles on our site.
Where can I watch In Love With My Bestie's Son?
You can watch every episode of In Love With My Bestie's Son for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewSub ZH EN I Don't Want You Anymore
NewDub EN Phoenix In The Cage
NewDub EN Reborn: I Dumped My Husband!
NewSub ZH EN Father's a Pushover
NewSub ZH EN You're My Only Cure
NewDub EN He Chose the Copy. I Got the Real.
NewSub EN Reborn Before the Impostor’s Wedding
NewSub ZH EN Yeah, Bye! I Don't Care!
NewSub ZH EN Surprise! I'm Never Just A Housewife
NewSub ZH EN Sorry, Mr. Ex. I Chose Your Enemy
NewSub EN Not His Stepping Stone Anymore
NewSub EN Reborn at My MafiaWedding-I Chose His Enemy
NewSub EN Reborn at Eight, Changing Dad's Fate
NewSub EN THE PRODIGY RETURNS
NewDub EN My Broke Bodyguard is a Billionaire?
NewSub EN They Tried to Kill the Emperor
NewSub ZH EN We’re Not Blood, We Love!
NewSub ZH EN I Hear Your Voice
Explore
NewSub EN My Husband's Angel
NewSub ZH EN Love Expired
NewSub EN My Wife Is a Celestial Master
NewSub ZH EN JA Sakura Beneath the Shrine
NewSub EN Married a fated Billionaire Waiter
NewSub EN Tied to My Dangerous Mafia Husband
NewSub EN The Noble Lady and the Wild General
NewSub EN Mr. Never Right
NewSub EN Tender Fury: Under the Mafia's Rule
New TR FR PT Return of the Reaper
NewSub EN Unruly Son Ruined His Dad's Deal
NewSub ZH EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.