New English Subtitles FantasyRebirth & Time Travel
Let me go, My Queen!
Jack, a modern-day artist, stumbles into a parallel universe due to an accident, catapulted into an ancient, matriarchal Roman society. In this nation ruled by women, he finds himself surrounded by an abundance of beauties. Can Jack navigate this society and win the hearts of these girls?
Audio: · Subtitles: English
Let me go, My Queen! Episodes
Season 1 · 92 Episodes
- 101:17
- 201:44
- 301:19
- 401:06
- 500:43
- 600:50
- 700:48
- 800:56
- 901:00
- 1000:51
- 1100:23
- 1201:00
- 1300:47
- 1401:04
- 1501:18
- 1601:05
- 1701:20
- 1800:55
- 1900:52
- 2001:06
- 2101:14
- 2200:56
- 2301:08
- 2401:24
- 2500:47
- 2600:57
- 2700:57
- 2801:02
- 2900:43
- 3001:11
- 3101:13
- 3200:40
- 3301:42
- 3401:07
- 3501:03
- 3601:09
- 3701:08
- 3800:46
- 3900:38
- 4000:56
- 4101:10
- 4201:13
- 4301:15
- 4401:02
- 4501:03
- 4600:55
- 4700:29
- 4801:09
- 4900:51
- 5001:05
- 5101:17
- 5201:21
- 5301:04
- 5400:50
- 5501:03
- 5600:59
- 5701:15
- 5800:58
- 5900:54
- 6000:48
- 6100:55
- 6200:50
- 6300:58
- 6400:57
- 6500:59
- 6600:53
- 6701:02
- 6801:06
- 6901:35
- 7000:51
- 7101:09
- 7201:00
- 7301:30
- 7401:21
- 7501:10
- 7601:08
- 7701:00
- 7801:15
- 7901:00
- 8000:37
- 8100:57
- 8200:56
- 8301:07
- 8401:15
- 8501:24
- 8600:59
- 8701:37
- 8801:22
- 8901:14
- 9001:16
- 9101:05
- 9202:10
Let me go, My Queen! Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
GoodShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 92
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2024
- Original language
- English
- Audio
- Subtitles
- English
- Source
- GoodShort
Let me go, My Queen! Plot
Jack, a modern-day artist, stumbles into a parallel universe due to an accident, catapulted into an ancient, matriarchal Roman society. In this nation ruled by women, he finds himself surrounded by an abundance of beauties. Can Jack navigate this society and win the hearts of these girls? More importantly, will he be able to find the key to unraveling time travel and safely return to his contemporary world?
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Let me go, My Queen! have?
Let me go, My Queen! has 92 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is Let me go, My Queen! available in English?
Let me go, My Queen! is available with English Subtitles on our site.
Where can I watch Let me go, My Queen!?
You can watch every episode of Let me go, My Queen! for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewSub TR DE EN ES Romance System Made Me the King of the Apocalypse
NewDub EN AR DE JA Wings of Fire: The Dragon Slayer Is My Ex-Lover
NewSub EN The Zombie Dating System
NewDub EN My fiancé killed me. now i'm his cat
NewSub ZH EN My Ancestor Is Here to Destroy My Enemies
NewSub ZH EN Spend Fast... Live Longer?
NewSub ZH EN Push-over? No, Heir of Fists!
NewSub ZH DE EN The Fisherwoman Who Tamed A Dragon
NewSub EN GUNVERSE: Rulebreak Protocol
NewSub EN Trillions After the End of the World
NewSub EN Awakened as a Dragon Tamer After Dragon Extinction
NewSub EN Unconditionlly Loved by the Lycan Billionaire
NewSub EN Low-Key on Earth, Strong Beyond All
NewSub EN Frosty CEO, Sizzling Baby Bump Romance
NewSub EN The Sister Who Hid Her Sword
NewSub EN Reborn at Ten, My Father Won't Believe Me
NewSub EN My Wife Is a Celestial Master
NewSub EN The Master Returns After Sixty Years
Explore
NewDub EN The Trash Son Returns as a God
NewDub EN AR ES FR Move Aside! I'm the Final Boss
NewSub EN The Revenger
NewDub EN ReelTalk EP4-The Reel Magic and High Notes
NewSub EN His Journey Back Home from Ashes to Gold
NewSub EN Extort Me? Meet My Bulldozer!
NewDub EN Love Cruise
NewDub EN Married by Contract, Bound by Love
NewDub EN I Sexted the Hockey Captain
NewDub EN Betrayed by the Alpha, Betrothed to the Dragon King
NewSub EN Divorced But Doted Upon by the Trio
NewDub EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.