Request a series

If a series you want to watch is not on the site, choose its platform and enter its name. We review requests and add the ones we can.

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You

New English Subtitles

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You

  • 0 views
  • 70 Episodes
  • Completed

David was a useless cleric until he awakened the Shadow Monarch talent. Now, his holy prayers rot flesh and his healing spells curse enemies to death. Using perfectly toxic and dirty tactics, he slaughters elite clans and dominates the battlefields.

Audio: · Subtitles: English

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You Episodes

Season 1 · 70 Episodes

  1. 101:52
  2. 201:52
  3. 301:25
  4. 401:44
  5. 502:18
  6. 601:42
  7. 702:21
  8. 802:56
  9. 902:14
  10. 1001:40
  11. 1101:50
  12. 1201:50
  13. 1301:56
  14. 1402:08
  15. 1502:15
  16. 1601:23
  17. 1701:29
  18. 1801:55
  19. 1901:42
  20. 2001:49
  21. 2102:15
  22. 2202:15
  23. 2302:57
  24. 2402:12
  25. 2502:12
  26. 2602:28
  27. 2702:13
  28. 2802:45
  29. 2902:57
  30. 3002:40
  31. 3102:12
  32. 3202:03
  33. 3301:47
  34. 3401:50
  35. 3502:31
  36. 3601:51
  37. 3701:09
  38. 3801:24
  39. 3901:29
  40. 4001:30
  41. 4101:24
  42. 4201:34
  43. 4301:19
  44. 4401:02
  45. 4501:21
  46. 4601:24
  47. 4701:42
  48. 4802:06
  49. 4901:17
  50. 5001:45
  51. 5101:24
  52. 5201:22
  53. 5301:23
  54. 5401:22
  55. 5501:02
  56. 5601:58
  57. 5701:39
  58. 5801:16
  59. 5901:33
  60. 6001:33
  61. 6101:40
  62. 6202:01
  63. 6301:47
  64. 6401:37
  65. 6501:58
  66. 6601:55
  67. 6701:45
  68. 6801:29
  69. 6901:16
  70. 7001:17

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You Details

Type
Vertical Short Drama
Platform
ShortMax
Added
Total Episodes
70
Status
Completed
Original language
English
Audio
Subtitles
English
Source
ShortMax

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You Plot

David was a useless cleric until he awakened the Shadow Monarch talent. Now, his holy prayers rot flesh and his healing spells curse enemies to death. Using perfectly toxic and dirty tactics, he slaughters elite clans and dominates the battlefields. When the world unites to hunt this dark healer, who will actually become the prey?

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Oops, My Buff Just Killed You have?

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You has 70 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.

Is Oops, My Buff Just Killed You available in English?

Oops, My Buff Just Killed You is available with English Subtitles on our site.

Where can I watch Oops, My Buff Just Killed You?

You can watch every episode of Oops, My Buff Just Killed You for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.

Comments

Comments are published after review; insults, spam and links are not allowed.

No comments yet. Be the first to write one.

Similar Dramas

Explore