New English Dubbed Rebirth & Time Travel
Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen
My mate crushed our newborn son in black fire, then ripped my heart from my chest. Death should have been the end—until I woke up years earlier at the royal Choosing. This time, I refuse to marry the prince who murdered us. Instead, I choose the kingdom's weakest prince...
Audio: English
Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen Episodes
Season 1 · 20 Episodes
Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
ReelShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 20
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- English
- Audio
- English
- Source
- ReelShort
Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen Plot
My mate crushed our newborn son in black fire, then ripped my heart from my chest. Death should have been the end—until I woke up years earlier at the royal Choosing. This time, I refuse to marry the prince who murdered us. Instead, I choose the kingdom's weakest prince... and the moment he touches me, fate explodes between us. "Did you really think I'd fall for it twice?" my killer sneers—because he remembers our past life too. But he's about to learn he threw away the true queen... and handed me the throne.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen have?
Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen has 20 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen available in English?
Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen is available with English Dubbed on our site.
Where can I watch Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen?
You can watch every episode of Rejected Bride, Reborn Dragon Queen for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewSub EN Mommy, You Forgot Me and Daddy!
NewSub EN [ENG DUB] Call from the Sealed Memory
NewSub ZH EN I Don't Want You Anymore
NewSub ZH EN We’re Not Blood, We Love!
NewSub ZH EN I Hear Your Voice
NewSub ZH EN Doomed Love
NewSub ZH DE EN PT Street Singer? Diva's "Lost" Heiress!
NewSub EN Seven Days in the Mudslide
NewSub EN Feast in the Famine: Hotpot Riches
NewSub EN The Zombie Dating System
NewSub EN Reborn and Spoiled by My Rich Stepbrothers
NewSub EN She Married for Her Sister, He Went Crazy
NewSub EN The Inner Voice of the Werewolf Family’s Daughter
NewSub EN I Invested in Her Future
NewDub EN Reborn Heiress Strikes Back
NewSub EN Reborn at Eight, Changing Dad's Fate
NewSub EN They Tried to Kill the Emperor
NewSub EN My Reborn Wife
Explore
NewSub ZH EN Karma Strikes My Wicked Ex-Husband
NewSub EN Caged Phoenix
NewDub EN Me and my RV
NewDub EN AR IT JA Setelah Keguguran, Aku Ditinggalkan
NewDub EN Return of the Ice-Fire Queen
NewDub EN The Slum Football King
NewSub EN The Power of Fat
NewSub EN Playing Games with My Newfound Family
NewSub ZH EN Her Boss, His Rival, Their Baby
NewDub EN My Seven Brothers Begged Too Late
NewSub ZH EN Fools in Love, Victims of Revenge
NewDub EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.