Request a series

If a series you want to watch is not on the site, choose its platform and enter its name. We review requests and add the ones we can.

Runaway Love

New English Dubbed Romance

Runaway Love

  • 0 views
  • 88 Episodes
  • Completed

For years, Mira endured the suffocating grip of her family’s emotional torment. Desperate to escape, she saw Samuel Dalton as nothing more than a tool for her freedom. But fate had other plans.

Audio: English

Runaway Love Episodes

Season 1 · 88 Episodes

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
  32. 32
  33. 33
  34. 34
  35. 35
  36. 36
  37. 37
  38. 38
  39. 39
  40. 40
  41. 41
  42. 42
  43. 43
  44. 44
  45. 45
  46. 46
  47. 47
  48. 48
  49. 49
  50. 50
  51. 51
  52. 52
  53. 53
  54. 54
  55. 55
  56. 56
  57. 57
  58. 58
  59. 59
  60. 60
  61. 61
  62. 62
  63. 63
  64. 64
  65. 65
  66. 66
  67. 67
  68. 68
  69. 69
  70. 70
  71. 71
  72. 72
  73. 73
  74. 74
  75. 75
  76. 76
  77. 77
  78. 78
  79. 79
  80. 80
  81. 81
  82. 82
  83. 83
  84. 84
  85. 85
  86. 86
  87. 87
  88. 88

Runaway Love Details

Type
Vertical Short Drama
Platform
NetShort
Categories
Romance
Added
Total Episodes
88
Status
Completed
Original language
English
Audio
English
Source
NetShort

Runaway Love Plot

For years, Mira endured the suffocating grip of her family’s emotional torment. Desperate to escape, she saw Samuel Dalton as nothing more than a tool for her freedom. But fate had other plans. What started as a fleeting moment of passion turned into a deep connection, where love, healing, and redemption intertwined. Together, they must face their pasts and fight for a future they never expected.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Runaway Love have?

Runaway Love has 88 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.

Is Runaway Love available in English?

Runaway Love is available with English Dubbed on our site.

Where can I watch Runaway Love?

You can watch every episode of Runaway Love for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.

Comments

Comments are published after review; insults, spam and links are not allowed.

No comments yet. Be the first to write one.

Similar Dramas

Explore