New English Dubbed Werewolf & Supernatural
Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas
Cast out in a blizzard, human Lila follows her Fated Bond into the mysterious Black Forest, saved by the powerful Alpha King Zenith. Mistaking him for his cruel brother, she falls in love. When lies unravel and betrayals strike, Lila awakens as the legendary White Luna.
Audio: English
Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas Episodes
Season 1 · 50 Episodes
Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
NetShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 50
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- English
- Audio
- English
- Source
- NetShort
Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas Plot
Cast out in a blizzard, human Lila follows her Fated Bond into the mysterious Black Forest, saved by the powerful Alpha King Zenith. Mistaking him for his cruel brother, she falls in love. When lies unravel and betrayals strike, Lila awakens as the legendary White Luna. Can they defeat the usurpers and claim their crown?
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas have?
Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas has 50 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas available in English?
Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas is available with English Dubbed on our site.
Where can I watch Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas?
You can watch every episode of Swapped Luna Of Two Alphas for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewDub EN One Night with the Vampire Lord
NewSub EN The Power of Fat
NewDub EN Dumped by My Amnesiac Wolf Alpha
NewSub EN The Lycan King Beneath Me
NewSub ZH EN I Met My Son’s Mistress
NewDub EN My Alpha Forced Me to Lose Our Pup
NewDub EN Oh my god—I'm carrying the Wolf God's pup!
NewDub EN The Moonlit Contract of Wolf King Uncle
NewDub EN DE ES PT Sang Alpha Kehilangan Luna Buruk Rupanya
NewDub EN Carrying His Alpha Brother’s Baby
NewSub EN Widow to Queen: The Alpha's Resurrection
NewSub EN vengeance for my girl
NewSub EN Blooomoon Descenos
NewSub EN My Hockey Alpha
NewSub EN Alpha’s Betrayal, My Revenge 2
NewDub EN My Name Still on His Skin
NewDub EN Unconditionlly Loved by the Lycan Billionaire
NewSub EN Pregnant by the Heartless Lycan King
Explore
NewSub EN The Bride They Sold Away
NewDub EN Caged by the Mafia Boss
NewDub EN God, You Dumped the Wrong Husband!
NewSub EN FR The Impotent Alpha’s Ex: Claimed by His Ancestor
NewDub EN ReelTalk EP9- The Reel Happily Ever After
NewSub ZH EN The Supreme General
NewSub ZH EN She Cheated, He Thrived
NewSub ZH EN My Husband and Son Are Werewolves?
NewSub ZH EN Carom on Call
NewDub EN DE FR IT Menyembuhkan Kamu
NewDub EN Ego Selangit
NewSub EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.