New English Subtitles Rebirth & Time Travel
Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King
She won the lottery and died of sheer joy, only to wake up in another world as a worthless empress. The only way back to her fortune is to be officially deposed, so she causes chaos and begs the emperor to banish her. But the worse she behaves, the more he adores her.
Audio: 中文 · Subtitles: English
Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King Episodes
Season 1 · 79 Episodes
Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
NetShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 79
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- 中文
- Audio
- 中文
- Subtitles
- English
- Source
- NetShort
Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King Plot
She won the lottery and died of sheer joy, only to wake up in another world as a worthless empress. The only way back to her fortune is to be officially deposed, so she causes chaos and begs the emperor to banish her. But the worse she behaves, the more he adores her. When she gradually gains every reason to stay, can she ever truly go home?
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King have?
Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King has 79 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King available in English?
Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King is available with English Subtitles on our site.
Where can I watch Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King?
You can watch every episode of Empress Do-Little & Her Ice King for free on Swipe Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
NewSub EN Mommy, You Forgot Me and Daddy!
NewDub EN Into the Beast Realm/My Five Wild Beastmates
NewSub ZH EN I Don't Want You Anymore
NewSub ZH EN We’re Not Blood, We Love!
NewSub ZH EN I Hear Your Voice
NewSub ZH EN Doomed Love
NewSub ZH DE EN PT Street Singer? Diva's "Lost" Heiress!
NewSub EN Seven Days in the Mudslide
NewSub EN Feast in the Famine: Hotpot Riches
NewSub EN The Zombie Dating System
NewSub EN Reborn and Spoiled by My Rich Stepbrothers
NewSub EN She Married for Her Sister, He Went Crazy
NewSub EN The Inner Voice of the Werewolf Family’s Daughter
NewSub EN I Invested in Her Future
NewDub EN Reborn Heiress Strikes Back
NewSub EN Reborn at Eight, Changing Dad's Fate
NewSub EN They Tried to Kill the Emperor
NewSub EN My Reborn Wife
Explore
NewSub ZH EN ES The Fired Chef Strikes Back
NewSub EN Foolish Daughter, Deadly Sword God
NewDub EN They Bet on My Tears
NewSub ZH EN They Call Me Useless, Watch This!
NewSub EN The Fang Oath: Reborn
NewSub ZH EN I Ran From My Playboy Fiancé
NewSub TR DE EN The Siren the Don Will Never Keep
NewSub EN Delivery by Day, Beastlord by Fate
NewDub EN Gossip Godmother
NewSub EN Charlotte’s Vengeful Choice
NewSub EN In Love With My Bestie's Son
NewDub EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.